Brooke Adams

Brooke Adams

About

Aliases
Zeba FTV, Zeba, Brooke Lee Adams, Anastasia Karups
Born
Jun 22, 1986
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brooke Adams Recent Videos

No videos yet!