Brook Little

Brook Little

About

Aliases
Brook G., Brooke Little, Brookie
Born
May 16, 1989
Measurements
30H-26-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brook Little Recent Videos

No videos yet!