Brodie Kennedy

Brodie Kennedy

About

Aliases
Brodie Kennedy, Brodi Kennedy, Brody, Brodie
Born
Feb 08, 1984
Measurements
34B-26-32
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Persian
Nationality
American

Brodie Kennedy Recent Videos

No videos yet!