Brittney Skye

Brittney Skye

About

Aliases
Britney Skye, Brittaney Skye, Brittany Skye
Born
Nov 05, 1977
Measurements
34D-23-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
German/Irish
Nationality
American

Brittney Skye Recent Videos

No videos yet!