Brittney Miller

Brittney Miller

About

Aliases
Brittney Miller, Brittany Miller
Born
Mar 25, 1987
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brittney Miller Recent Videos

No videos yet!