Brittney Blue

Brittney Blue

About

Aliases
Brittany Blu
Born
Jun 11, 1980
Measurements
36B-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brittney Blue Recent Videos

No videos yet!