Brittney Banxxx

Brittney Banxxx

About

Aliases
Britney Banx, Brittany Banxxx
Born
Nov 06, 1988
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brittney Banxxx Recent Videos

No videos yet!