Brittney Alexander

Brittney Alexander

About

Aliases
Britney, Britney Alexander
Born
Mar 09, 1983
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Black
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Australian

Brittney Alexander Recent Videos

No videos yet!