Brittany Love

Brittany Love

About

Aliases
Britney Love
Born
Oct 15, 1971
Measurements
44DD-24-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brittany Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!