Brittany Burke

Brittany Burke

About

Aliases
Brandi C
Born
Dec 25, 1985
Measurements
36D-26-38
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brittany Burke Recent Videos

No videos yet!