Brittany Blue

Brittany Blue

About

Aliases
Britney Blue, Brittany B.
Born
Oct 12, 1982
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Brittany Blue Recent Videos

No videos yet!