Brittany Avalon

Brittany Avalon

About

Aliases
Britany Avalon
Born
Mar 29, 1987
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Brittany Avalon Recent Videos

No videos yet!