Brittany Amber

Brittany Amber

About

Aliases
Britney Ambers, Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber
Born
Dec 04, 1987
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brittany Amber Recent Videos

No videos yet!