Britt Morgan

Britt Morgan

About

Aliases
Brittany, Brittney Morgan, Brittany Morgan, Jacy Bodean
Born
Aug 12, 1963
Measurements
36-25-36
Height
5'3
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Britt Morgan Recent Videos

No videos yet!