Britney Spring

Britney Spring

About

Aliases
Alisa, Britney, Brittany, Brittany Spring, Layla, Madeleine Dixon, Sima
Born
Sep 06, 1988
Measurements
36B-26-37
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Britney Spring Recent Videos

No videos yet!