Britney Manson

Britney Manson

About

Aliases
Brittney Madison
Born
Sep 29, 1986
Measurements
32D-25-33
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Britney Manson Recent Videos

No videos yet!