Britney Madison

Britney Madison

About

Aliases
Britney Madison, Britney Speers
Born
Mar 22, 1980
Measurements
34D-26-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Black
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Britney Madison Recent Videos

No videos yet!