Britney Foster

Britney Foster

About

Aliases
Britney Foster, Britney Jade, Brittney Jade
Born
May 05, 1980
Measurements
34-26-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
American

Britney Foster Recent Videos

No videos yet!