Britney Brooks

Britney Brooks

About

Aliases
Britney Brookes, Britneys Bedroom
Born
Dec 27, 1969
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Britney Brooks Recent Videos

No videos yet!