Britney Blew

Britney Blew

About

Aliases
Alida, Brittny Blew, Britney
Born
Dec 31, 1987
Measurements
34C-28-33
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Britney Blew Recent Videos

No videos yet!