Britney Amber

Britney Amber

About

Aliases
Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber
Born
Dec 04, 1987
Measurements
36D-24-36
Height
5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Britney Amber Recent Videos

No videos yet!