Britanny Morgan

Britanny Morgan

About

Aliases
Brit O'Connell, Britanny Morgan, Britanny Oconnell, Britney OConnell, Brittany, Brittany O Connell, Brittany O'Cannel, Brittany O'Connall, Brittany O'Connel, Brittany O'Conner
Born
Dec 06, 1972
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Britanny Morgan Recent Videos

No videos yet!