Britanny James

Britanny James

About

Aliases
Brittany, Stephani Stiles, Britany James, Stephie Stiles
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
32B-24-31
Height
5'1''
Weight
108 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Britanny James Recent Videos

No videos yet!