Brill Xandra

Brill Xandra

About

Aliases
Brill Xandra, Xandra, Xandra Brill
Born
Jun 16, 1984
Measurements
36B-23-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
Romanian

Brill Xandra Recent Videos

No videos yet!