Brigitte Hunter

Brigitte Hunter

About

Aliases
Brigite Hunter, Britney Austin
Born
Jul 18, 1985
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Brigitte Hunter Recent Videos

No videos yet!