Bridgett Lee

Bridgett Lee

About

Aliases
Angel; Bridgett Lee
Born
Sep 04, 1963
Measurements
36C-28-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Bridgett Lee Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!