Bridgett B.

Bridgett B.

About

Aliases
Bridgette, Bridgette B., Bridget B, Bridgett B.
Born
Oct 15, 1983
Measurements
34DD-27-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Spanish

Bridgett B. Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!