Bridget Powers

Bridget Powers

About

Aliases
Bridget The Midget Powerz, Cheryl Murphy, Bridget the Midget
Born
Oct 11, 1980
Measurements
28A-22-32
Height
3'10 (117 cm)
Weight
79 lbs (36 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Bridget Powers Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!