Bridget Banks

Bridget Banks

About

Aliases
Carla Harvey, Bridgette Banks, Giselle XXX
Born
Oct 04, 1976
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Ebony
Nationality
American

Bridget Banks Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!