Brianna Ray

Brianna Ray

About

Aliases
Brianna Rey
Born
Nov 11, 1976
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brianna Ray Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!