Brianna Luv

Brianna Luv

About

Aliases
Briana Love, Brianna, Brianna FTV
Born
Mar 14, 1985
Measurements
34A-22-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brianna Luv Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!