Brianna Jordan

Brianna Jordan

About

Aliases
Briana Jordan
Born
Dec 12, 1982
Measurements
Coup DD++-0-0
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Brianna Jordan Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!