Brianna Bragg

Brianna Bragg

About

Aliases
Brianna Brags
Born
Jan 01, 1985
Measurements
36F-24-32
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brianna Bragg Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!