Brianna Blair

Brianna Blair

About

Aliases
Brandy Blair, Briana Blair
Born
May 24, 1987
Measurements
32D-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brianna Blair Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!