Briana Blair

Briana Blair

About

Aliases
Brandy Blair, Brianna Blair
Born
Jun 24, 1987
Measurements
32D-24-35
Height
5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Briana Blair Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!