Brandy Taylor

Brandy Taylor

About

Aliases
Brandy Taylore, Brandy, Brandy Taylor, Brandi Talore,Brandy DDD
Born
Feb 02, 1982
Measurements
36DD-26-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brandy Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!