Brandy Branson

Brandy Branson

About

Aliases
Brandy Bransone
Born
Sep 29, 1982
Measurements
35C-25-37
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brandy Branson Recent Videos

No videos yet!