Brandi Lyons

Brandi Lyons

About

Aliases
Brandy Lions, Brandy Lyons, Miss Brandi Lyons
Born
Mar 26, 1979
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
109 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brandi Lyons Recent Videos

No videos yet!