Brandi Love

Brandi Love

About

Aliases
Brandi Loves
Born
Mar 29, 1973
Measurements
36D-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Brandi Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!