Brandi Belle

Brandi Belle

About

Aliases
Alissa Belle, Brandi, BrandiBelle, Brandy, Lana Lux
Born
May 16, 1984
Measurements
32B-29-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brandi Belle Recent Videos

No videos yet!