Bibi Jones

Bibi Jones

About

Aliases
Brittney Beth, BiBi Jones, Britney Beth
Born
Jul 23, 1991
Measurements
34D-22-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Bibi Jones Recent Videos

No videos yet!