Bianca Melo

Bianca Melo

About

Aliases
Bianca Mello
Born
Mar 07, 1987
Measurements
33C-24-35
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Bianca Melo Recent Videos

No videos yet!