Bianca Golden

Bianca Golden

About

Aliases
Bianka V, Sofia Cox, Sophia, Sophia Cox, Sophie, Sophie Cox, Szofia Cox, Szofya Cox
Born
Oct 05, 1988
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungary

Bianca Golden Recent Videos

No videos yet!