Bettina DiCapri

Bettina DiCapri

About

Aliases
Betina DiCapri
Born
May 24, 1983
Measurements
34B-26-38
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Bettina DiCapri Recent Videos

No videos yet!