Baby Nicole

Baby Nicole

About

Aliases
Baby Nicol, Kyra Yorke, Nikola Slanickova
Born
Feb 12, 1992
Measurements
38C-27-37
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Baby Nicole Recent Albums

no-albums