Baby Cakes

Baby Cakes

About

Aliases
Babycakes
Born
Jul 23, 1988
Measurements
36DD-26-35
Height
5'4'' (165 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Baby Cakes Recent Videos

No videos yet!