Azalea Lee

Azalea Lee

About

Aliases
Azalia Lee
Born
Jan 16, 1980
Measurements
35B-27-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Azalea Lee Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!