Ayana Haze

Ayana Haze

About

Aliases
Ayana Vain
Born
Mar 09, 1988
Measurements
33B-23-33
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black/Asian
Nationality
American

Ayana Haze Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!