Avril Sun

Avril Sun

About

Aliases
Candy Love
Born
May 19, 1988
Measurements
35A-25-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
92 lbs (42 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Avril Sun Recent Videos

No videos yet!