Avena Lee

Avena Lee

About

Aliases
Aveena Lee, Avena
Born
Nov 12, 1982
Measurements
34-25-34
Height
5'3
Weight
118 lbs
Eye Color
Black
Ethnicity
Chinese/Thai
Nationality
Chinese

Avena Lee Popular Videos

No videos yet!